Lonking (Longgong) / Фронтальный погрузчик CDM 833 / Cab System

Масштаб: - + 100%
Наименование Каталожный номер Комплект Примечание Действие
1 LG853.12-020 [Glass rubber sealing] 13
2 LG30F.12.01 [Cab weldment] 1
3 LG30F.12-017 [Harness sleeve] 2
4 LG30F.12-002 [Top board] 1
5 LG30F.12-003 [Heat insulation stuffing 1] 1
6 LG30F.12-004 [Heat insulation stuffing 2] 2
7 LG30F.12-005 [Heat insulation stuffing 3] 4
8 LG30F.12.02 [Left door assembly] 1
9 LG30F.12.03 [Right door assembly] 1
10 LG853.12.02 [5-inch hinge] 4
11 GB/T819.1 [Screw M5x12] 40
12 LG853.12.08 [Rearview mirror] 2
13 LG30F.12-006 [Rubber sealing]
14 LG30F.12-007 [Front windscreen] 1
15 LG853.12-002 [Glass press plate] 8
16 GB/T818 [Screw M5x10] 16
17 GB/T93 [Washer 5] 16
18 GB/T97.1 [Washer 5] 16
19 LG853.12.05 [Rubber pad] 4
20 LG853.12-010 [Washer] 4
21 LG853.12-011 [Pin] 4
22 LG853.12-012 [Pad] 16
23 GB/T889.2 [Nylon self-lock nut M18x1.5] 4
24 LG30F.12-009 [Rear decoration board] 1
25 LG30F.12-010 [Rear left doorpost decoration board] 1
26 LG30F.12-011 [Rear right doorpost decoration board 1
27 LG30F.12-012 [Front left doorpost decoration board 1
28 LG30F.12-013 [Front right doorpost decoration boar 1
29 LG853.12-003 [Plastic rivet] 45
30 LG853.12.10 [Seat] 1
31 GB/T5783 [Bolt M8x25] 4
32 GB/T93 [Washer 8] 4
33 GB/T97.1 [Washer 8] 16
34 GB/T6170 [Nut M8] 8
35 LG853.12.07 [Heater hood] 1
36 LG30F.12-014 [Instruments panel] 1
37 GB/T845 [Tapping screw ST4.8x19] 4
38 LG30F.12-015 [Instruments board] 1
39 LG30F.12-016 [Steering column hood] 1
40 LG30F.12-018 [Steering column hood] 1
41 GB/T818 [Screw M5x18] 4
42 GB/T5783 [Bolt M6x20] 6
43 GB/T96 [Washer 6] 6