Lonking (Longgong) / Фронтальный погрузчик CDM 833 / Implement Hydraulic System

Масштаб: - + 100%
Наименование Каталожный номер Комплект Примечание Действие
1 LG30F.07.01A [Tilt cylinder] 1
2 LG30F.07I.03 [Pipe of tilt cylinder rear chamber] 1
3 GB/T3452.1-1992 [O-ring 30x3.55] 2
4 GB/T5783 [Bolt M10x30] 33
5 GB/T93 [Washer 10] 61
6 H-H/25/28-II-L950 [Tilt cylinder hose] 2
7 LG30F.07I.04 [Pipe from implement valve to tilt cy 1
8 LG853.07-007 [Press plate] 6
9 GB1235-76 [O-ring 45x3.5] 6
10 GB/T5782 [Bolt M10x42] 24
11 LG30F.07I.05 [Pipe from implement valve to tilt cy 1
12 LG30F.07I.06 [Front frame oil return transit conne 1
13 H-H/32/34-II-L880 [Articulated oil return hose] 1
14 LG30F.07I.07 [Rear frame oil return transit connec 1
15 90F(32)-H/25/28-II-L800 [Implement pump oil-outlet 2
16 LG30F.06.01 [Duplex gear pump] 1
17 LG853.06-001 [Seal gasket] 1
18 GB/T989 [Stud AM12x45] 4
19 GB/T6170 [Nut M12] 8
20 GB/T97.1 [Washer 12] 6
21 GB/T93 [Washer 12] 12
22 H-H/38/42-II-L900 [Duplex pump oil suction hose] 1
23 ф38x4-360 [Rear frame oil return hose] 1
24 JB/T8870-1999 [Strap(ф38-57)] 2
25 LG30F.07I.08 [Rear frame oil-inlet transit connect 1
26 LG30F.07I-002 [Pipe clip] 1
27 H-H/25/28-2S-L880 [Articulated oil suction hose] 1
28 LG30F.07I.09 [Front frame oil inlet transit adapte 1
29 90F(32)-H/25/28-II-L1000 [Distribution valve oil i 1
30 H-H/19/18-II-L892 [Hose assembly] 1
31 LG853.07.23 [Implement valve] 1
32 GB/T5782 [Bolt M12x140] 1
33 GB/T5782 [Bolt M12x120] 1
34 LG30F.07I.10 [Pipe of lift cylinder front chamber] 1
35 LG30F.07I.11 [Pipe of lift cylinder rear chamber] 1
36 LG30F.07I.18 [Pipe of lift cylinder front chamber] 1
37 LG30F.07I.19 [Pipe of lift cylinder rear chamber] 1
38 GB/T3452.1-1992 [O-ring 32x3.1] 1
39 LG30F.07I.12 [Pipe of tilt cylinder front chamber] 1
40 LG30F.07.02 [Lift cylinder] 1
41 GB1235-76 [O-ring 50x3.1] 3
42 LG30F.07I.13 [Distribution valve oil return pipe] 1
43 LG30F.07I.14 [Pipe from distribution valve to lift 1
44 LG30F.07I.15 [Pipe from distribution valve to lift 1
45 LG30F.07I-003 [Lift cylinder oil inlet/outlet pipe 2
46 GB/T5783 [Bolt M8x30] 2
47 GB/T6170 [Nut M8] 14
48 GB/T97.1 [Washer 8] 10
49 GB/T93 [Washer 8] 10
50 H-H/32/34-II-L770 [Front frame oil return hose] 1
51 LG30F.07I-006 [Pipe clip] 2
52 GB/T5782 [Bolt M8x90] 6
53 LG30F.07I.16 [Hydraulic tank oil return pipe] 1
54 LG30F.07I-004 [Press plate] 1
55 LG30F.07I.17 [Duplex pump oil suction pipe] 1
56 LG30F.07I-005 [Duplex pump oil suction pipe press 1
57 GB/T5783 [Bolt M12x40] 4
58 LG30F.07I-007 [Tilt cylinder indicator lever] 1
59 GB/T97.1 [Washer 10] 2
60 GB/T5783 [Bolt M10x20] 2
61 GB/T5782 [Bolt M10x55] 2