Lonking (Longgong) / Фронтальный погрузчик CDM 833 / Rear Axle Assembly

Масштаб: - + 100%
Наименование Каталожный номер Комплект Примечание Действие
1 LG30F.04I.01.01 [Wheel reductor assembly] 2
2 ZL50EX.04.01-002 [Rim nut] 24
3 LG30F.04I.01.04 [Disc brake] 2
4 LG30F.04I.01-001 [Brake disc] 2
5 LG30F.04I.01-002 [Bolt] 32
6 GB/T93 [Washer 18] 32
7 GB/T5782 [Bolt M20x65] 12
8 GB/T93 [Washer 20] 12
9 LG30F.04I.01-003 [Axle shaft] 2
10 LG30F.04I.06.01 [Rear axle housing assembly] 1
11 LG30F.04I.06.02 [Rear final redactor assembly] 1
12 LG30F.04I.01-004 [Seal gasket] 1
13 LG853.02.01-011 [Plug] 2
14 LG853.04.01.04 [Vent pipe] 1
15 GB/T6173 [Nut M10x1] 1
16 LG30F.04I.01.05 [Brake plate] 8
17 GB/T5783 [Bolt M12x35] 9
18 GB/T95 [Washer 12] 3
19 GB/T5783 [Bolt M12x45] 2
20 LG30F.04I.01-005 [Securing taper sleeve] 3
21 GB/T6170 [Nut M12] 3
22 LG30F.04I.01-006 [Stud] 3