Lonking (Longgong) / Фронтальный погрузчик CDM 833 / Transmission Assembly

Масштаб: - + 100%
Наименование Каталожный номер Комплект Примечание Действие
1 ZL30E.5G-1 [Transmission case] 1
2 GB/T119-2000 [Cylindrical pin] 2
3 ZL30E.5-2A [Transmission cover] 1
4 ZL30E.5-3 [Seal gasket] 1
5 ZL30E.5.1 [Shaft I clutch assembly] 1
6 ZL30E.5.3 [Shaft II clutch assembly] 1
7 ZL30E.5.4 [Shaft III clutch assembly] 1
8 ZL30E.5-4 [Reverse gear] 1
9 GB893.1-86 [Spacer 90] 3
10 GB/T276-94 [Bearing 6308] 1
11 ZL30E.5-7 [Shaft sleeve] 1
12 GB894.1-86 [Spacer 40] 1
13 ZL30E.5-5 [Shaft sleeve] 1
14 ZL30E.5-6 [Reverse gear shaft] 1
15 GB3452.1-82 [O-ring 45x2.65] 1
16 ZL30E.5-26A [Seal gasket] 1
17 GB93.1-87 [Washer 10] 47
18 GB/T5782-2000 [Bolt M10x30] 15
19 ZL30E.5.2 [Shaft I end cover assembly] 1
20 ZL30E.5-8 [Seal gasket] 2
21 GB93.1-87 [Washer 12] 35
22 GB5782-2000 [Bolt M12x35] 29
23 ZL30E.5.9A [Shaft II end cover assembly] 1
24 ZL30E.5.5A [Shaft III end cover assembly] 1
25 ZL30E.5-10 [Seal gasket] 1
26 ZL1615.2A [Brake] 1
27 ZL30E.5-16 [Front bearing cover] 1
28 ZL30E.5-13 [Adjusting washer] 1
29 GB/T276-94 [Bearing 6312] 2
30 ZL30E.5-12 [Shaft sleeve] 1
31 ZL30E.5-11 [Press plate] 2
32 ZL30E.5-31 [Gasket] 1
33 JB980-80 [Nylon lock nut M33x1.5] 2
34 GB3452.1-82 [O-ring 42.5x5.3] 1
35 HG4-339-66 [Frame oil seal 65x90x12] 2
36 ZL30E.5B.17 [Front output flange assembly] 1
37 ZL30E.5-15 [Seal gasket] 2
38 ZL30E.5-19 [Shaft sleeve] 1
39 ZL30E.5-14A [Output driven gear] 1
40 GB/T5782-2000 [Bolt M10x35] 28
41 GB/T 825-1988 [Eye screw M16x28] 1
42 ZL30E.5.20 [Vent assembly] 1
43 GB/T5782-2000 [Bolt M12x100] 6
44 ZL30E.5.8 [Control valve] 1
45 ZL30E.5.11A [Forward gear oil pipe] 1
46 ZL30E.5-33 [Adapter] 10
47 JB982-77 [Combined washer 10] 10
48 ZL30E.5.12A [Reverse gear oil pipe] 1
49 ZL30E.5.14A [Gear II oil pipe] 1
50 ZL30E.5.15A [Gear I oil pipe] 1
51 ZL30E.5.16A [Reverse gear lubrication oil tube] 1
52 GB5626.2-85 [Adapter A8] 2
53 ZL30E.5G.21 [Oil-return control valve] 1
54 ZL30E.5-18 [Connector] 1
55 GB/T5782-2000 [Bolt M16x40] 8
56 GB/T93-1987 [Washer 16] 8
57 ZL30E.5.18A [Shaft I lubrication oil pipe] 1
58 GB5629.2-85 [Adapter A10] 3
59 ZL30E.5.19A [Shaft III lubrication oil pipe] 1
60 ZL30E.5.6 [Bracket] 1
61 ZL30E.5.13 [Oil-filling assembly] 1
62 ZL30E.5-22 [Brake bracket] 1
63 ZL30E.5-21 [Vertical brake bracket] 1
64 ZL30E.5-32 [Seal gasket] 3
65 ZL30E.5-29 [Adjusting washer] 3
66 HG4-339-66 [Frame oil seal 55x80x12] 1
67 ZL30E.5-25 [Washer] 1
68 ZL30E.5-30 [Seal gasket] 1
69 JB980-80 [Nylon lock nut M24x1.5] 1
70 ZL30E.5-27 [Input flange] 1
71 ZL30E.5-28 [Oil seal cover] 1
72 ZL30E.5-17A [End cover] 2
73 ZL30E.5-23 [Rear bearing end cover] 1
74 HG4-339-66 [Frame oil seal 60x85x12] 2
75 ZL30E.5-24 [Rear output flange] 1
76 ZL30E.5-20A [Output shaft] 1
77 ZL30E.5.7(ZL30E.5B1.2) [Filter assembly] 1
78 GB/T5782-2000 [Bolt M10x40] 4
81 ZL30E.5.1-9 [Plug] 1
82 ZL30E.5.22A [Gear III oil pipe] 1